Programma junioren (A t/m C)

Zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport JO19:1 - Braakhuizen JO19-1
-
15:15
14:15
Vriend.
Zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Nooit Gedacht JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:1
-
14:30
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO19:2 - SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1
-
16:00
15:15
comp.
EVVC JO19-2 - Berghem Sport JO19:3
-
15:00
13:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:1 - MULO JO17-1
-
15:00
14:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:2 - Nooit Gedacht JO17-1
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:2 - Festilent JO17-1
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
SJO/VITA JO17-2 - Berghem Sport JO17:3
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Margriet JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:1
-
13:00
12:00
comp.
Festilent JO15-1G - Berghem Sport JO15:2
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - Prinses Irene JO15-1
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:3 - ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO15-1
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:4 - Margriet JO15-4
-
12:30
11:45
comp.
Zaterdag 4 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport JO19:1 - EVVC JO19-1
-
16:00
15:15
comp.
DESO/Van Der Horst JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:2
-
14:30
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO19:3 - UDI'19/CSU JO19-5
Pablo van Maren
16:00
15:15
comp.
Someren JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:1
-
15:00
14:00
comp.
OSS'20 JO17-2 - Berghem Sport JO17:2
-
14:45
13:30
comp.
Vitesse'08 JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:2
-
15:00
13:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:3 - Maaskantse Boys JO17-1
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1
-
14:00
13:30
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:2
-
12:45
11:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - Boskant JO15-1
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
FC Uden JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:3
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO15-3G - Berghem Sport JO15:4
-
12:45
11:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:5 - Margriet JO15-5
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
Zaterdag 11 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport JO19:1 - Heeswijk JO19-1
-
16:00
15:15
comp.
Estria JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:2
-
15:00
13:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO19:3 - HVCH JO19-5
Pablo van Maren
16:00
15:15
comp.
Avanti'31 JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:1
-
14:30
13:30
comp.
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO17-2 - Berghem Sport JO17:2
-
12:30
11:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:2 - Avesteyn JO17-1
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:3 - Margriet JO17-6
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-1
-
14:00
13:30
comp.
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:2
-
12:30
11:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - Ruwaard JO15-1
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
Juliana Mill JO15-2 - Berghem Sport JO15:3
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:5 - HVCH JO15-5
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
Zaterdag 18 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Avanti'31 JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:1
-
14:30
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO19:2 - ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1
-
16:00
15:15
comp.
Nulandia JO19-2 - Berghem Sport JO19:3
-
14:30
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:1 - ZSV JO17-1
-
15:00
14:30
comp.
UDI'19/CSU JO17-2 - Berghem Sport JO17:2
-
14:45
13:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:2 - SES JO17-1
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
OSS'20 JO17-5 - Berghem Sport JO17:3
-
16:45
15:30
comp.
Rhode JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:1
-
13:00
12:00
comp.
Rhode JO15-2 - Berghem Sport JO15:2
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - TOP JO15-2
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:3 - HVCH JO15-2
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:4 - TOP JO15-4
-
12:30
11:45
comp.
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO15-4 - Berghem Sport JO15:5
-
14:30
13:30
comp.
Zaterdag 25 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport JO19:1 - SCMH JO19-1
-
16:00
15:15
comp.
Juliana Mill JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:2
-
15:00
13:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO19:3 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-6
Pablo van Maren
16:00
15:15
comp.
Sparta'25 JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:1
-
14:30
13:30
comp.
Constantia JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:2
-
14:30
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:2 - Volkel JO17-1
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:3 - OSS'20 JO17-6
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:1 - Deurne JO15-1
-
14:00
13:30
comp.
UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 - Berghem Sport JO15:2
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - UDI'19/CSU JO15-3
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
UDI'19/CSU JO15-4 - Berghem Sport JO15:3
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Prinses Irene JO15-3G - Berghem Sport JO15:4
-
12:45
11:30
comp.
Zaterdag 13 januari 2018
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
O.J.C. Rosmalen - Berghem Sport JO17:1
-
00:00
-
toernooi
Zaterdag 20 januari 2018
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
T.O.P. JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:1
-
12:30
11:00
Vriend.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - H.V.C.H. JO15-2
-
14:00
13:15
oefen