Programma pupillen (D t/m F)

Zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport JO13:1 - DESK JO13-1
-
10:30
10:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:2 - OSS'20 JO13-4
-
10:30
09:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:3 - NLC'03 JO13-2
-
12:15
11:30
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO13-5M - Berghem Sport JO13:5M
-
11:00
10:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:1 - Margriet JO11-1
-
10:30
09:45
comp.
D.V.G. JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
-
10:30
09:15
Vriend.
Berghem Sport JO11:3 - ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
DAW JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:4
-
10:15
09:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:5 - ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-4
-
12:30
11:45
comp.
OSS'20 JO10-1 - Berghem Sport JO10:1
-
08:45
07:30
comp.
Juliana Mill JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:1
-
08:45
07:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:2 - FC de Rakt JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Maliskamp JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:2
-
10:00
08:45
Vriend.
Berghem Sport JO9:3 - TOP JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Avanti'31 JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:4
-
10:30
09:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:5 - DAW JO9-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
SJO/VITA JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:6
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
UDI'19/CSU JO9-7 - Berghem Sport JO9:7
-
10:15
09:00
comp.
TOP JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:1
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:2 - ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO8-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:3
-
10:00
09:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:4 - MOSA'14 JO8-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:5 - HVCH JO8-5
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Woensdag 1 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
N.E.C. / TOP Oss JO13-2 - Berghem Sport JO13:1
-
18:45
17:15
training
Zaterdag 4 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13:1
-
11:30
10:30
comp.
SJO/VITA JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13:2
-
11:00
09:45
comp.
TOP JO13-3 - Berghem Sport JO13:3
-
12:30
-
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:4 - ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-2
-
12:15
11:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:5M - NLC'03 JO13-3M
-
12:15
11:45
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:1
-
09:15
08:00
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
-
11:00
09:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:4 - OSS'20 JO11-4
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
ST GVV'57/SCV'58 JO11-3 - Berghem Sport JO11:5
-
09:30
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO10:1 - Nulandia JO10-1
-
10:30
09:50
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:1 - HVCH JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Margriet JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:2
-
08:45
07:45
comp.
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:3
-
09:30
08:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:4 - FC de Rakt JO9-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 - Berghem Sport JO9:5
-
10:15
09:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:6 - TOP JO9-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:7 - OSS'20 JO9-4
-
08:45
08:05
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
HVCH JO8-3 - Berghem Sport JO8:2
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:3 - UDI'19/CSU JO8-4
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
FC de Rakt JO8-2 - Berghem Sport JO8:4
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Festilent JO8-3 - Berghem Sport JO8:5
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:6 - UDI'19/CSU JO8-6
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Zondag 5 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Sparta'25 JO10-1 - Berghem Sport JO10:2
-
12:30
11:30
-
Zaterdag 11 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Margriet JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13:1
-
11:30
10:30
comp.
EVVC JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13:3
-
11:30
-
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:4 - Margriet JO13-6
-
12:15
11:30
comp.
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-9M - Berghem Sport JO13:5M
-
11:30
10:30
comp.
HVCH JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:2
-
10:00
09:00
comp.
Ruwaard JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
-
10:00
08:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:4 - Nooit Gedacht JO11-2
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:5 - ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-5
-
12:30
11:45
comp.
NLC'03 JO10-1 - Berghem Sport JO10:1
-
10:00
08:45
comp.
Rhode JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:1
-
09:15
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:2 - TOP JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Nulandia JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:4
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:5 - ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
TOP JO9-3 - Berghem Sport JO9:6
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:7 - Cito JO9-3
-
08:45
08:05
comp.
HVCH JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:1
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
EVVC JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:2
-
10:00
09:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:3 - OSS'20 JO8-3
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:4 - Prinses Irene JO8-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Prinses Irene JO8-3 - Berghem Sport JO8:6
-
10:15
09:15
comp.
Woensdag 15 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
F.C. Den Bosch JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:1
-
18:30
17:00
oefen
Donderdag 16 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Maliskamp JO12-1 - Berghem Sport JO12:1
-
18:30
17:15
Vriend.
Zaterdag 18 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport JO13:1 - Avanti'31 JO13-1
-
10:30
10:00
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO13-3 - Berghem Sport JO13:2
-
09:15
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:3 - MOSA'14 JO13-1
-
12:15
11:30
comp.
Nulandia JO13-3G - Berghem Sport JO13:4
-
11:00
09:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:5M - ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn JO13-4M
-
12:15
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:1 - HVCH JO11-1
-
10:30
09:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:2 - Margriet JO11-3
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:3 - Margriet JO11-4
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:4
-
11:30
10:15
comp.
SJO/VITA JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:5
-
10:00
08:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO10:1 - DAW JO10-1
-
10:30
09:50
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:1 - UDI'19/CSU JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:2
-
09:30
08:30
comp.
HVCH JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:3
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:4 - Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:5
-
10:30
09:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:6 - Nulandia JO9-5
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:1 - Rhode JO8-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:2 - OSS'20 JO8-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
MOSA'14 JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:3
-
09:30
08:30
comp.
ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO8-2 - Berghem Sport JO8:4
-
09:30
08:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8-6 - Berghem Sport JO8:5
-
08:45
07:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:6 - Berghem Sport JO8-5
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Zaterdag 25 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
SC 't Zand JO13-1G - Berghem Sport JO13:1
-
11:15
10:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:2 - DAW JO13-2G
-
10:30
09:45
comp.
Cito JO13-2 - Berghem Sport JO13:3
-
11:00
-
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:4 - Festilent JO13-3G
-
12:15
11:30
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO13-4M - Berghem Sport JO13:5M
-
12:45
11:45
comp.
UDI'19/CSU JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:1
-
11:30
10:15
comp.
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:2
-
10:00
09:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:4 - Margriet JO11-5
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO10:1 - Margriet JO10-2
-
10:30
09:50
comp.
Margriet JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:1
-
08:45
07:45
comp.
OSS'20 JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:3
-
08:45
07:45
comp.
FC Uden JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:4
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:5 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:6 - OSS'20 JO9-3
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:7 - Margriet JO9-6G
-
08:45
08:05
comp.
Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:1
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
FC de Rakt JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:2
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:3 - FC de Rakt JO8-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:4 - DAW JO8-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:5 - DAW JO8-3
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Festilent JO8-3 - Berghem Sport JO8:6
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Zaterdag 13 januari 2018
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Best Vooruit JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13:1
-
11:30
10:00
Vriend.
Wilhelmina Boys - Best - Berghem Sport JO9:2
-
00:00
-
toernooi
Wilhelmina Boys - Best - Berghem Sport JO9:5
-
00:00
-
toernooi
Wilhelmina Boys - Best - Berghem Sport JO8:1
-
00:00
-
toernooi
Zaterdag 3 februari 2018
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Nivo Sparta - Zaltbommel - Berghem Sport JO11:1
-
08:30
07:15
toernooi