Programma

Woensdag 18 oktober 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
D.S.C. JO12-1 - Berghem Sport JO12:1
-
19:00
17:45
oefen
Zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport JO19:1 - Braakhuizen JO19-1
-
15:15
14:15
Vriend.
Berghem Sport JO13:2 - Rhode JO13-4
-
14:00
13:15
Vriend.
Berghem Sport JO12:1 - Cito JO13-1
-
12:15
11:30
Vriend.
Berghem Sport JO11:5 - Den Dungen JO11-3
-
10:30
09:45
Vriend.
Schijndel / De Wit JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:1
-
09:00
07:45
Vriend.
Zondag 22 oktober 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Vianen Vooruit 1 - Berghem Sport 1
-
14:30
12:00
comp.
Zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Nooit Gedacht JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:1
-
14:30
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO19:2 - SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1
-
16:00
15:15
comp.
EVVC JO19-2 - Berghem Sport JO19:3
-
15:00
13:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:1 - MULO JO17-1
-
15:00
14:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:2 - Nooit Gedacht JO17-1
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:2 - Festilent JO17-1
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
SJO/VITA JO17-2 - Berghem Sport JO17:3
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport MO17:1 - Schijndel/DE WIT MO17-1
-
16:00
15:30
comp.
Margriet JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:1
-
13:00
12:00
comp.
Festilent JO15-1G - Berghem Sport JO15:2
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - Prinses Irene JO15-1
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:3 - ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO15-1
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:4 - Margriet JO15-4
-
12:30
11:45
comp.
OSS'20 MO15-2 - Berghem Sport MO15:2
-
11:30
10:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:1 - DESK JO13-1
-
10:30
10:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:2 - OSS'20 JO13-4
-
10:30
09:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:3 - NLC'03 JO13-2
-
12:15
11:30
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO13-5M - Berghem Sport JO13:5M
-
11:00
10:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:1 - Margriet JO11-1
-
10:30
09:45
comp.
D.V.G. JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
-
10:30
09:15
Vriend.
Berghem Sport JO11:3 - ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
DAW JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:4
-
10:15
09:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:5 - ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-4
-
12:30
11:45
comp.
OSS'20 MO11-1 - Berghem Sport MO11:1
-
08:45
07:45
comp.
OSS'20 JO10-1 - Berghem Sport JO10:1
-
08:45
07:30
comp.
Juliana Mill JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:1
-
08:45
07:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:2 - FC de Rakt JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:3 - TOP JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Avanti'31 JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:4
-
10:30
09:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:5 - DAW JO9-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
SJO/VITA JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:6
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
UDI'19/CSU JO9-7 - Berghem Sport JO9:7
-
10:15
09:00
comp.
TOP JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:1
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:2 - ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO8-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:3
-
10:00
09:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:4 - MOSA'14 JO8-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:5 - HVCH JO8-5
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Zondag 29 oktober 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport 1 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 1
KNVB
14:30
13:00
comp.
FC Uden 2 - Berghem Sport 2
-
12:00
10:00
comp.
Zaterdag 4 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport JO19:1 - EVVC JO19-1
-
16:00
15:15
comp.
DESO/Van Der Horst JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:2
-
14:30
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO19:3 - UDI'19/CSU JO19-5
Pablo van Maren
16:00
15:15
comp.
Someren JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:1
-
15:00
14:00
comp.
OSS'20 JO17-2 - Berghem Sport JO17:2
-
14:45
13:30
comp.
Vitesse'08 JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:2
-
15:00
13:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:3 - Maaskantse Boys JO17-1
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
Hapse Boys MO17-1 - Berghem Sport MO17:1
-
14:00
13:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1
-
14:00
13:30
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:2
-
12:45
11:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - Boskant JO15-1
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
FC Uden JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:3
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO15-3G - Berghem Sport JO15:4
-
12:45
11:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:5 - Margriet JO15-5
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
Margriet MO15-1 - Berghem Sport MO15:1
-
13:00
12:00
comp.
Berghem Sport MO15:2 - Juliana Mill MO15-1
-
15:00
14:30
comp.
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13:1
-
11:30
10:30
comp.
SJO/VITA JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13:2
-
11:00
09:45
comp.
TOP JO13-3 - Berghem Sport JO13:3
-
12:30
-
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:4 - ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-2
-
12:15
11:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:5M - NLC'03 JO13-3M
-
12:15
11:45
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:1
-
09:15
08:00
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
-
11:00
09:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:4 - OSS'20 JO11-4
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
ST GVV'57/SCV'58 JO11-3 - Berghem Sport JO11:5
-
09:30
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport MO11:1 - Volkel MO11-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO10:1 - Nulandia JO10-1
-
10:30
09:50
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:1 - HVCH JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Margriet JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:2
-
08:45
07:45
comp.
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:3
-
09:30
08:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:4 - FC de Rakt JO9-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 - Berghem Sport JO9:5
-
10:15
09:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:6 - TOP JO9-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:7 - OSS'20 JO9-4
-
08:45
08:05
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
HVCH JO8-3 - Berghem Sport JO8:2
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:3 - UDI'19/CSU JO8-4
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
FC de Rakt JO8-2 - Berghem Sport JO8:4
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Festilent JO8-3 - Berghem Sport JO8:5
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:6 - UDI'19/CSU JO8-6
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Zondag 5 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Sparta'25 1 - Berghem Sport 1
-
14:30
12:00
comp.
Berghem Sport 2 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 3
-
11:45
10:45
comp.
Sparta'25 JO10-1 - Berghem Sport JO10:2
-
12:30
11:30
-
Zaterdag 11 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport JO19:1 - Heeswijk JO19-1
-
16:00
15:15
comp.
Estria JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:2
-
15:00
13:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO19:3 - HVCH JO19-5
Pablo van Maren
16:00
15:15
comp.
Avanti'31 JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:1
-
14:30
13:30
comp.
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO17-2 - Berghem Sport JO17:2
-
12:30
11:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:2 - Avesteyn JO17-1
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:3 - Margriet JO17-6
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
Olympia'18 MO17-1 - Berghem Sport MO17:1
-
15:00
14:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-1
-
14:00
13:30
comp.
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:2
-
12:30
11:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - Ruwaard JO15-1
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
Juliana Mill JO15-2 - Berghem Sport JO15:3
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:5 - HVCH JO15-5
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
FC de Rakt MO15-1 - Berghem Sport MO15:1
-
12:15
11:15
comp.
Berghem Sport MO15:2 - SES MO15-1
-
15:00
14:30
comp.
Margriet JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13:1
-
11:30
10:30
comp.
EVVC JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13:3
-
11:30
-
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:4 - Margriet JO13-6
-
12:15
11:30
comp.
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-9M - Berghem Sport JO13:5M
-
11:30
10:30
comp.
HVCH JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:2
-
10:00
09:00
comp.
Ruwaard JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
-
10:00
08:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:4 - Nooit Gedacht JO11-2
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:5 - ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-5
-
12:30
11:45
comp.
Nulandia MO11-1 - Berghem Sport MO11:1
-
11:15
10:15
comp.
NLC'03 JO10-1 - Berghem Sport JO10:1
-
10:00
08:45
comp.
Rhode JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:1
-
09:15
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:2 - TOP JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Nulandia JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:4
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:5 - ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
TOP JO9-3 - Berghem Sport JO9:6
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:7 - Cito JO9-3
-
08:45
08:05
comp.
HVCH JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:1
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
EVVC JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:2
-
10:00
09:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:3 - OSS'20 JO8-3
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:4 - Prinses Irene JO8-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Prinses Irene JO8-3 - Berghem Sport JO8:6
-
10:15
09:15
comp.
Zondag 12 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport 2 - Volkel 3
-
11:45
10:45
comp.
Woensdag 15 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
F.C. Den Bosch JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:1
-
18:30
17:00
oefen
Zaterdag 18 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Avanti'31 JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:1
-
14:30
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO19:2 - ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1
-
16:00
15:15
comp.
Nulandia JO19-2 - Berghem Sport JO19:3
-
14:30
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:1 - ZSV JO17-1
-
15:00
14:30
comp.
UDI'19/CSU JO17-2 - Berghem Sport JO17:2
-
14:45
13:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:2 - SES JO17-1
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
OSS'20 JO17-5 - Berghem Sport JO17:3
-
16:45
15:30
comp.
Berghem Sport MO17:1 - Festilent MO17-1
-
16:00
15:30
comp.
Rhode JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:1
-
13:00
12:00
comp.
Rhode JO15-2 - Berghem Sport JO15:2
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - TOP JO15-2
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:3 - HVCH JO15-2
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:4 - TOP JO15-4
-
12:30
11:45
comp.
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO15-4 - Berghem Sport JO15:5
-
14:30
13:30
comp.
Berghem Sport MO15:1 - Gemert MO15-1
-
14:00
13:30
comp.
Rhode MO15-1 - Berghem Sport MO15:2
-
11:45
10:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:1 - Avanti'31 JO13-1
-
10:30
10:00
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO13-3 - Berghem Sport JO13:2
-
09:15
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:3 - MOSA'14 JO13-1
-
12:15
11:30
comp.
Nulandia JO13-3G - Berghem Sport JO13:4
-
11:00
09:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:5M - ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn JO13-4M
-
12:15
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:1 - HVCH JO11-1
-
10:30
09:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:2 - Margriet JO11-3
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:3 - Margriet JO11-4
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:4
-
11:30
10:15
comp.
SJO/VITA JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:5
-
10:00
08:45
comp.
Berghem Sport MO11:1 - Margriet MO11-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO10:1 - DAW JO10-1
-
10:30
09:50
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:1 - UDI'19/CSU JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:2
-
09:30
08:30
comp.
HVCH JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:3
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:4 - Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:5
-
10:30
09:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:6 - Nulandia JO9-5
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:1 - Rhode JO8-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:2 - OSS'20 JO8-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
MOSA'14 JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:3
-
09:30
08:30
comp.
ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO8-2 - Berghem Sport JO8:4
-
09:30
08:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8-6 - Berghem Sport JO8:5
-
08:45
07:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:6 - Berghem Sport JO8-5
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Zondag 19 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport 1 - Stormvogels'28 1
KNVB
14:30
13:00
comp.
OSS'20 3 - Berghem Sport 2
-
09:45
07:45
comp.
Zaterdag 25 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport JO19:1 - SCMH JO19-1
-
16:00
15:15
comp.
Juliana Mill JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:2
-
15:00
13:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO19:3 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-6
Pablo van Maren
16:00
15:15
comp.
Sparta'25 JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:1
-
14:30
13:30
comp.
Constantia JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:2
-
14:30
13:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:2 - Volkel JO17-1
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:3 - OSS'20 JO17-6
-
15:00
14:15
comp.
VOW MO17-1 - Berghem Sport MO17:1
-
13:00
12:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:1 - Deurne JO15-1
-
14:00
13:30
comp.
UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 - Berghem Sport JO15:2
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - UDI'19/CSU JO15-3
-
14:00
13:15
comp.
UDI'19/CSU JO15-4 - Berghem Sport JO15:3
-
13:00
11:45
comp.
Prinses Irene JO15-3G - Berghem Sport JO15:4
-
12:45
11:30
comp.
Berghem Sport MO15:2 - Vorstenbossche Boys MO15-1
-
15:00
14:30
comp.
SC 't Zand JO13-1G - Berghem Sport JO13:1
-
11:15
10:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:2 - DAW JO13-2G
-
10:30
09:45
comp.
Cito JO13-2 - Berghem Sport JO13:3
-
11:00
-
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:4 - Festilent JO13-3G
-
12:15
11:30
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO13-4M - Berghem Sport JO13:5M
-
12:45
11:45
comp.
UDI'19/CSU JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:1
-
11:30
10:15
comp.
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:2
-
10:00
09:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:4 - Margriet JO11-5
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
Avanti'31 MO11-1 - Berghem Sport MO11:1
-
09:30
08:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO10:1 - Margriet JO10-2
-
10:30
09:50
comp.
Margriet JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:1
-
08:45
07:45
comp.
OSS'20 JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:3
-
08:45
07:45
comp.
FC Uden JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:4
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:5 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:6 - OSS'20 JO9-3
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:7 - Margriet JO9-6G
-
08:45
08:05
comp.
Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:1
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
FC de Rakt JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:2
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:3 - FC de Rakt JO8-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:4 - DAW JO8-2
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:5 - DAW JO8-3
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Festilent JO8-3 - Berghem Sport JO8:6
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Zondag 26 november 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Vitesse'08 1 - Berghem Sport 1
-
14:30
12:00
comp.
Berghem Sport 2 - UDI'19/CSU 4
-
11:45
10:45
comp.
Zaterdag 13 januari 2018
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
O.J.C. Rosmalen - Berghem Sport JO17:1
-
00:00
-
toernooi
Wilhelmina Boys - Best - Berghem Sport JO9:5
-
00:00
-
toernooi
Wilhelmina Boys - Best - Berghem Sport JO8:1
-
00:00
-
toernooi
Zaterdag 20 januari 2018
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
T.O.P. JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:1
-
12:30
11:00
Vriend.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - H.V.C.H. JO15-2
-
14:00
13:15
oefen
Zaterdag 3 februari 2018
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Nivo Sparta - Zaltbommel - Berghem Sport JO11:1
-
08:30
07:15
toernooi