Alle teams

JO11-3

Competitie
Beker
Oefen
Spelers
Programma
Uitslagen
Stand
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
Berghem Sport JO11:3 - ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
Zaterdag 4 november 2017
Nooit Gedacht JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
-
11:00
09:45
comp.
Zaterdag 11 november 2017
Ruwaard JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
-
10:00
08:45
comp.
Zaterdag 18 november 2017
Berghem Sport JO11:3 - Margriet JO11-4
-
12:30
12:00
comp.
JO11-3
Alle
Wedstrijd
Score
Soort
Zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
-
comp.
Zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
Berghem Sport JO11:3 - Margriet JO11-5
-
comp.
Zaterdag 30 september 2017
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
-
comp.
Zaterdag 23 september 2017
Berghem Sport JO11:3 - Berghem Sport JO11-4
-
comp.
Zaterdag 13 mei 2017
Wedstrijd
Score
Nooit Gedacht JO11-2 - HVCH JO11-5
5 - 6
Berghem Sport JO11-3 - Prinses Irene JO11-2
3 - 3
UDI'19/Beter Bed JO11-4 - DAW JO11-2G
4 - 3
HVCH JO11-3 - FC Uden JO11-4
2 - 2
Woensdag 10 mei 2017
Wedstrijd
Score
Heeswijk JO11-2 - Achilles Reek JO11-1G
1 - 2
Zaterdag 6 mei 2017
Wedstrijd
Score
UDI'19/Beter Bed JO11-4 - HVCH JO11-3
2 - 6
DAW JO11-2G - Achilles Reek JO11-1G
4 - 0
FC Uden JO11-4 - Nooit Gedacht JO11-2
17 - 1
Prinses Irene JO11-2 - Heeswijk JO11-2
5 - 2
#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
DV
DT
1
Berghem Sport JO11-3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Berghem Sport JO11-4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
DAW JO11-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Margriet JO11-4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Margriet JO11-5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Nooit Gedacht JO11-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
OSS'20 JO11-4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Ruwaard JO11-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
G = Gespeeld
W = Gewonnen
GL = Gelijk
V = Verloren
P = Punten
DV = Doelpunten voor
DT = Doelpunten tegen
Programma
Uitslagen
Stand
Geen geplande bekerwedstrijden.
JO11-3
Alle
Wedstrijd
Score
Soort
Zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
Rhode JO11-5 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
-
beker
Zaterdag 16 september 2017
Handel JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
1-5
beker
Zaterdag 9 september 2017
Gemert JO11-4 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
2-5
beker
Zaterdag 2 september 2017
Berghem Sport JO11:3 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3
3-0
beker
Zaterdag 29 oktober 2016
Wedstrijd
Score
Margriet JO11-3 - Berghem Sport JO
11-1
#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
DV
DT
1
Berghem Sport JO11-3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gemert JO11-4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Handel JO11-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
G = Gespeeld
W = Gewonnen
GL = Gelijk
V = Verloren
P = Punten
DV = Doelpunten voor
DT = Doelpunten tegen
Programma
Uitslagen
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
D.V.G. JO11-2 - Berghem Sport JO11:3
-
10:30
09:15
Vriend.
Geen oefenwedstrijden.
Boeijen, Luuk
31-03-2007
M
Brands, Stef
10-06-2007
M
Coll?, Hugo
21-11-2007
M
Gelder, Wessel van
20-07-2007
M
Lier, Nick van
05-03-2007
M
Nuland, Jase van
03-06-2007
M
Ouwens, Stijn
25-07-2007
M
Ronde, Javelin de
19-11-2007
M
The, Cas
18-02-2007
M