Home

Programma
Afgelastingen
Score
Dinsdag 27 september 2016
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Leones 1 - Berghem Sport 1
-
20:00
-
Vriend.
Woensdag 28 september 2016
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport JO10:1 - Nivo Sparta JO11-2
-
18:30
17:45
oefen
Zaterdag 1 oktober 2016
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport JO19:1 - Nooit Gedacht JO19-1
Jans, P.M.
15:00
14:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO19:2 - Cito JO19-1
Karel Bimbergen
16:45
16:00
comp.
Mifano JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17:1
Klooster, J.
14:45
13:45
comp.
HVCH JO17-3 - Berghem Sport JO17:2
-
13:30
12:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:3 - Margriet JO17-4
Arbiter Margriet
15:00
14:15
comp.
Berghem Sport MO17:1 - ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO17-1
Leider
15:00
14:30
comp.
Margriet MO17-1 - Berghem Sport MO17:2
-
15:00
13:45
comp.
Sparta'25 JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:1
Bogaard, J.J. van den
11:30
10:30
comp.
Nulandia JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:2
-
12:45
11:30
comp.
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-2 - Berghem Sport JO15:3
-
11:30
10:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:4 - OSS'20 JO15-6
Eric Vos
12:30
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport MO15:1 - Gemert MO15-1
Leider
12:30
12:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:1 - Margriet JO13-1
Arbiter Margriet
10:30
10:00
comp.
Prinses Irene JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13:2
-
10:45
09:30
comp.
DAW JO13-3G - Berghem Sport JO13:3
-
11:30
10:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:4 - Ruwaard JO13-1
Leider
12:30
11:45
comp.
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO13-4 - Berghem Sport JO13:5
-
12:30
11:15
comp.
Gemert MO13-1 - Berghem Sport MO13:1
-
11:45
10:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:6M - Margriet JO13-7M
Arbiter Margriet
12:30
12:00
comp.
Margriet JO12-1 - Berghem Sport JO12:1
Frank van Duijnhoven
11:30
10:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:1 - JVC Cuijk JO11-1G
Maikel Brands
10:30
10:00
comp.
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-1 - Berghem Sport JO11:2
-
11:00
10:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:3 - Estria JO11-1
-
10:30
10:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:4 - SJO/VITA JO11-1
-
10:30
10:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:5 - Margriet JO11-4
Arbiter Margriet
10:30
10:00
comp.
OSS'20 JO11-7 - Berghem Sport JO11:7
-
08:45
07:45
comp.
WHV JO11-2G - Berghem Sport JO11:8
-
10:00
09:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:9 - NLC'03 JO11-3
Pablo van Maren
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO10:1 - Gemert JO10-1
-
10:30
10:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:1 - Avanti'31 JO9-1
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Prinses Irene JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:2
-
10:15
09:15
comp.
SJO/VITA JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:3
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:4 - OSS'20 JO9-4
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:5
-
10:30
09:30
comp.
UDI'19/Beter Bed JO9-7 - Berghem Sport JO9:6
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:7 - HVCH JO9-4
-
08:45
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:8 - Ruwaard JO9-1
-
08:45
08:00
comp.
HVCH JO9-5 - Berghem Sport JO9:9
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Prinses Irene JO9-5 - Berghem Sport JO9:10
-
10:15
09:30
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:11 - OSS'20 JO9-8
-
08:45
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:12G - Nooit Gedacht JO9-5
-
08:45
08:15
comp.
Berghem Sport JO8:1 - Margriet JO8-1
Arbiter Margriet
08:45
08:15
comp.
Zondag 2 oktober 2016
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport 1 - Volkel 1
Dalen, K. van
14:30
13:00
comp.
Berghem Sport 2 - OSS'20 3
Harm van Hoey
11:45
11:00
comp.
Berghem Sport 4 - HVCH 9
Casper van Schaijk
11:45
11:15
comp.
Berghem Sport 5 - SBV 3
Eric Vos
10:30
09:30
comp.
Ruwaard 3 - Berghem Sport 7
-
12:00
10:45
comp.
EVVC 5 - Berghem Sport 8
-
10:00
09:00
comp.
Berghem Sport 9 - TOP 8
Jos van de Kwartel
09:30
08:45
comp.
Maaskantse Boys VR1 - Berghem Sport VR1
-
11:00
09:45
comp.
Dinsdag 27 september 2016
Nr.
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
-
Leones 1 - Berghem Sport 1
-
20:00
-
Vriend.
Maandag 26 september 2016
Wedstijd
Score
Soort
Berghem Sport JO13:6M - O.J.C. Rosmalen MO13-1
1-9
oefen
Zondag 25 september 2016
Wedstijd
Score
Soort
FC Uden 1 - Berghem Sport 1
3-4
comp.
Olympia'18 3 - Berghem Sport 2
0-0
comp.
Nulandia 5 - Berghem Sport 4
5-0
comp.
Berghem Sport 5 - Nulandia 6
1-4
comp.
Berghem Sport 6 - Achilles Reek 3
6-1
comp.
Berghem Sport 7 - OSS'20 10
4-2
comp.
Berghem Sport 8 - Cito 5
2-2
comp.
MOSA'14 4 - Berghem Sport 9
1-3
comp.
Berghem Sport VR1 - HVCH VR2
0-1
comp.
Zaterdag 24 september 2016
Wedstijd
Score
Soort
DVG JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:1
1-1
comp.
Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:2
1-2
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:1 - NWC JO17-1
1-3
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:2 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4
2-0
comp.
DAW JO17-4 - Berghem Sport JO17:3
2-1
comp.
Berghem Sport MO17:1 - Boekel Sport MO17-1
10-0
comp.
SJO/VITA MO17-1 - Berghem Sport MO17:2
8-0
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:1 - Avanti'31 JO15-1
3-1
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:2 - FC de Rakt JO15-1
5-2
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:3 - Vorstenbossche Boys JO15-2
5-2
comp.
HVCH JO15-6 - Berghem Sport JO15:4
7-1
comp.
Berghem Sport MO15:1 - FC de Rakt MO15-1
0-5
comp.
Avanti'31 JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13:1
2-2
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:2 - UDI'19/Beter Bed JO13-2
0-6
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:3 - HVCH JO13-3G
1-12
comp.
Margriet JO13-4 - Berghem Sport JO13:4
1-10
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:5 - ST Ravenstein/SDDL JO13-3
3-8
comp.
Berghem Sport MO13:1 - Schijndel/DE WIT MO13-1
0-3
comp.
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-9M - Berghem Sport JO13:6M
0-1
comp.
Berghem Sport JO12:1 - TOP JO12-1
3-2
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:2 - HVCH JO11-3
10-0
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:3 - DAW JO11-2G
3-3
comp.
Maaskantse Boys JO11-1G - Berghem Sport JO11:4
1-15
comp.
UDI'19/Beter Bed JO11-6 - Berghem Sport JO11:5
13-2
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:7 - ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO11-3
0-1
comp.
OSS'20 JO11-8 - Berghem Sport JO11:8
9-3
comp.
Nulandia JO11-4 - Berghem Sport JO11:9
5-1
comp.
Berghem Sport MO11:1 - Margriet MO11-3
13-2
comp.
Olympia'18 JO10-1G - Berghem Sport JO10:1
1-5
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:1 - HVCH JO9-1
8-4
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:2 - OSS'20 JO9-2
5-2
comp.
UDI'19/Beter Bed JO9-4 - Berghem Sport JO9:3
3-2
comp.
TOP JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:4
7-1
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:5 - HVCH JO9-3
1-0
comp.
Festilent JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:6
1-0
comp.
Prinses Irene JO9-3 - Berghem Sport JO9:7
1-0
comp.
HVCH JO9-4 - Berghem Sport JO9:8
1-0
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:9 - Prinses Irene JO9-4
1-0
comp.
HVCH JO9-6 - Berghem Sport JO9:10
1-0
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:11 - Cito JO9-2
0-0
comp.
JVC Cuijk JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8:1
1-7
comp.