Home

Programma
Afgelastingen
Score
Zaterdag 29 april 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Heeswijk JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19:1
Adriaans, M.
15:00
13:45
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO15-1G
Ven, A.M.H. van de
12:30
12:00
comp.
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13:1
-
11:15
10:15
comp.
Heeswijk JO11-4 - Berghem Sport JO11:8
-
09:00
08:00
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9:2
-
09:15
08:15
comp.
Zondag 30 april 2017
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport 1 - DSC 1
KNVB
14:30
13:00
comp.
Berghem Sport 2 - Margriet 3
Uden, A. van
11:45
10:45
comp.
Festilent 6 - Berghem Sport 4
-
10:00
09:00
comp.
Berghem Sport 5 - Herpinia 4
Eric Vos
10:30
09:30
comp.
Herpinia 5 - Berghem Sport 6
-
11:00
-
comp.
Nooit Gedacht 5 - Berghem Sport 8
-
11:30
10:30
comp.
Berghem Sport 9 - NLC'03 4
Kees van Veldhoven
09:30
08:45
comp.
Nooit Gedacht VR4 - Berghem Sport VR1
-
09:30
08:15
comp.
Geen wedstrijden afgelast deze week.
Zondag 23 april 2017
Wedstijd
Score
Soort
Avanti'31 1 - Berghem Sport 1
2-0
comp.
Berghem Sport 5 - HVCH 11
0-1
comp.
SBV 2 - Berghem Sport 6
2-3
comp.
NLC'03 5 - Berghem Sport 7
3-1
comp.
Nulandia 10 - Berghem Sport 8
1-3
comp.
Berghem Sport 9 - Margriet 8
6-0
comp.
DVG VR1 - Berghem Sport VR1
2-1
comp.
Zaterdag 22 april 2017
Wedstijd
Score
Soort
Berghem Sport JO19:2 - DAW JO19-2
1-0
comp.
Berghem Sport JO17:2 - OSS'20 JO17-2
3-5
comp.
DAW MO17-1 - Berghem Sport MO17:1
7-2
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:1 - Rhode JO15-1
4-0
oefen
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO15-1 - Berghem Sport JO15:2
2-0
comp.
Berghem Sport JO15:3 - UDI'19/Beter Bed JO15-3
1-2
comp.
Nulandia JO15-3 - Berghem Sport JO15:4
0-8
comp.
DAW JO13-2G - Berghem Sport JO13:2
2-1
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:3 - TOP JO13-3
3-8
comp.
ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO13-2 - Berghem Sport JO13:4
6-1
comp.
OSS'20 JO13-6 - Berghem Sport JO13:5
3-2
comp.
Berghem Sport MO13:1 - Constantia MO13-1
6-0
comp.
Berghem Sport JO13:6M - ST Ravensetin/SDDL JO13-4M
2-0
comp.
JVC Cuijk JO11-1G - Berghem Sport JO11:1
9-0
comp.
UDI'19/Beter Bed JO11-3 - Berghem Sport JO11:2
4-0
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:3 - FC Uden JO11-4
0-0
comp.
Margriet JO11-4G - Berghem Sport JO11:4
1-5
comp.
Berghem Sport JO11:5 - Cito JO11-1
4-5
comp.
Nooit Gedacht JO11-4 - Berghem Sport JO11:7
13-3
comp.
UDI'19/Beter Bed JO11-13 - Berghem Sport JO11:9
3-3
comp.
Margriet MO11-1 - Berghem Sport MO11:1
12-0
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:1 - OSS'20 JO9-1
8-2
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:2 - FC Uden JO9-1
19-1
comp.
DAW JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:3
3-4
comp.
Volkel JO9-2G - Berghem Sport JO9:4
3-3
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:5 - OSS'20 JO9-5
1-0
comp.
FC Uden JO9-3 - Berghem Sport JO9:6
0-1
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:7 - Margriet JO9-8G
1-0
comp.
WHV JO9-2G - Berghem Sport JO9:9
1-0
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:10 - HVCH JO9-10
1-0
comp.
ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO9-4 - Berghem Sport JO9:11
0-1
comp.
Berghem Sport JO9:12 - EVVC JO9-3
1-0
comp.
MOSA'14 JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9:13
1-0
comp.
Vrijdag 21 april 2017
Wedstijd
Score
Soort
Hoogeloon JO12-1 - Berghem Sport JO12:1
1-5
comp.