Home

Programma
Afgelastingen
Score
Dinsdag 3 mei 2016
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
NLC'03 VR1 - Berghem Sport VR1
-
19:00
17:45
comp.
Vrijdag 6 mei 2016
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
TOP OSS CUP - Berghem Sport D- Comb.
-
00:00
-
intern. toernooi
Zaterdag 7 mei 2016
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
TOP OSS CUP - Berghem Sport D- Comb.
-
00:00
-
intern. toernooi
Berghem Sport A1 - HVCH A2
Marcel van Es
15:00
13:45
comp.
Berghem Sport B1 - JVC Cuijk B2
Lokven, M. van
15:00
14:00
comp.
Margriet B3 - Berghem Sport B2
John van Duijnhoven
16:30
15:15
comp.
JVC Cuijk C2 - Berghem Sport C1
Kleijn, Th. de
13:30
11:45
comp.
Berghem Sport MC2 - Rood Wit'62 MC1
Jos van Gaal
12:30
11:45
comp.
Belgie - Berghem Sport D1
-
00:00
-
intern. toernooi
Venlosche Boys O12-1 - Berghem Sport O12 1
-
12:00
10:45
comp.
Nulandia E1 - Berghem Sport E1
-
10:00
08:45
comp.
Berghem Sport E9 - Ouders E-9
-
10:30
10:00
afsluiting seizoen
Nooit Gedacht F1 - Berghem Sport F1
-
09:15
08:00
comp.
Berghem Sport F2 - TOP F1
Bas van Eldijk
08:45
08:05
comp.
Margriet F11 - Berghem Sport F11
-
08:45
07:45
Fair Play oefen
Zondag 8 mei 2016
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Aanv.
Aanw.
Soort
Berghem Sport 1 - SCMH 1
Kilci, I.
14:30
13:00
comp.
Vorstenbossche Boys 2 - Berghem Sport 2
-
12:00
10:00
comp.
Berghem Sport 3 - UDI'19/Beter Bed 5
-
10:00
09:00
comp.
Berghem Sport 4 - NLC'03 5
Eric Vos
10:30
10:00
comp.
Berghem Sport 5 - Prinses Irene 9
Jeffrey Gielis
12:00
11:00
comp.
EVVC 6 - Berghem Sport 6
-
10:00
-
comp.
Berghem Sport 7 - HVCH 11
-
12:00
11:00
comp.
Berghem Sport 8 - DESO/Van Der Horst 5
Alwin van der Leest
10:00
09:15
comp.
Berghem Sport 9 - NLC'03 7
-
09:30
08:45
comp.
Nooit Gedacht VR2 - Berghem Sport VR1
-
10:00
08:45
comp.
Geen wedstrijden afgelast deze week.
Zondag 1 mei 2016
Wedstijd
Score
Soort
Berghem Sport 1 - Boskant 1
0-0
comp.
Berghem Sport 2 - DAW 3
1-1
comp.
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 - Berghem Sport 3
4-0
comp.
DAW 7 - Berghem Sport 4
1-5
comp.
MOSA'14 4 - Berghem Sport 5
4-0
comp.
Berghem Sport 6 - Ruwaard 5
5-3
comp.
OSS'20 9 - Berghem Sport 7
4-0
comp.
Maaskantse Boys 3 - Berghem Sport 8
2-1
comp.
Margriet 8 - Berghem Sport 9
3-0
comp.
Berghem Sport VR1 - EVVC VR1
0-5
comp.
Berghem Sport F1 - com. E-F
4-1
oefen
Zaterdag 30 april 2016
Wedstijd
Score
Soort
Berghem Sport A1 - UDI'19/Beter Bed A3
13-0
comp.
Berghem Sport B2 - WHV B1
1-4
comp.
MOSA'14 B1 - Berghem Sport B4
6-0
comp.
Berghem Sport C1 - Gemert C2
4-2
comp.
Berghem Sport C3 - OSS'20 C5
4-2
comp.
Avanti'31 D1 - Berghem Sport D1
6-0
comp.
Berghem Sport D3 - Achilles Reek D1
7-1
comp.
Berghem Sport D5 - Ruwaard D3G
3-6
comp.
EVVC D3M - Berghem Sport D6M
3-0
comp.
Berghem Sport E9 - Heeswijk E4
7-4
comp.
Berghem Sport F1 - Margriet F1
9-2
comp.
FC Uden F3 - Berghem Sport F9
0-1
comp.
Berghem Sport F10 - OSS'20 F8
0-1
comp.
Berghem Sport F12G - UDI'19/Beter Bed F11
1-0
comp.
UDI'19/Beter Bed F13G - Berghem Sport F13
1-0
comp.
Donderdag 28 april 2016
Wedstijd
Score
Soort
Berghem Sport A1 - UDI'19/Beter Bed A3
10-0
beker
Dinsdag 26 april 2016
Wedstijd
Score
Soort
VOW VR1 - Berghem Sport VR1
3-0
comp.